r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2BMpBp1234567
1.Westergoo II26XX                6    
2.Donger III2    XX                
3.Lemmer14        XX4            
4.Sneek IV14        4XX            
5.Emmeloord II0            XX        
6.Steenwijk II022                XX    
7.Rijs e.o.00                        XX
Laatste verandering: vr 22 apr 2016 14:03

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2015
 Rijs e.o.Vrij  
TSteenwijk II1493Westergoo II149026di 13 okt
1.Frans van Emst1624Gerrit Stornebrink1621½½
2.Pieter van der Zee1559Rintje Altena162201
3.Jaap van der Hulst1486Hessel van der Pal160001
4.Geert Duiven1465Eeltsje Boomsma159701
5.NOAugust Niemarkt152401Regl.
6.Martinus Scheeringa1456Garmen Hageman1479½½
7.Gerrit Schoenmaker1471Lambertus Hylkema135410
8.Bert Dassen1392Jappie de Leeuw112101
 
TSneek IV1510Lemmer161344di 13 okt
1.Wytze van der Zee1565Frank Beene Frankema1834½½
2.Hielke Gorter1602  10Regl.
3.Sake Jan Velthuis1620Nico Nuyen1616½½
4.Maarten van Steinvoorn1524Durk van der Werf1495½½
5.Dirk Schild1413Maarten Breimer1595½½
6.Maurits Ypma1468Dik van Kolfschoten162301
7.Huib van der Zweep1304Adri v.d. Elshout159301
8.Jan Hans de Jong1583Menno Beetsma153210
 
TEmmeloord II1584Donger III1379ma 26 okt
1.Klaas van Meijeren1681Ido Elzinga151301
2.Alavi Shahbaz1722Peter Smit142010
3.Leendert Plat1635Jan de Groot1466½½
4.Jurjen Dedden1626Patrick Keizer1221½½
5.Wim Bonnee1585Wim Reijnders141010
6.Peter Weijs1540Roland van der Veen1474½½
7.Mart Bron1454Riemer Sinia127901
8.Gert Boer1427Petrus Kooistra124901


TRijs e.o.
 
TEmmeloord II Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas van Meijeren168101011z1494694-0.744
2.Alavi Shahbaz172211121w14762276+0.195
3.Leendert Plat1635½1½31z14711471-0.217
4.Jurjen Dedden1626½1½41w13341334-0.347
5.Wim Bonnee158511151z14262226+0.289
6.Peter Weijs1540½1½61w13801380-0.212
7.Mart Bron145401071z1202402-0.811
8.Gert Boer142701081w1269469-0.710
 
TSteenwijk II Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans van Emst1624½1½11z16321632+0.011
2.Pieter van der Zee155901021w1611811-0.428
3.Jaap van der Hulst148601031z1609809-0.333
4.Geert Duiven146501041w1598798-0.321
5.Martinus Scheeringa1456½1½61w15021502+0.064
6.Gerrit Schoenmaker147111171z13052105+0.281
7.Bert Dassen139201081w1042242-0.890
8.NO0r  5    
 
TSneek IV Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wytze van der Zee1565½1½11z18441844+0.336
2.Hielke Gorter16021r002  
3.Sake Jan Velthuis1620½1½31z16161616-0.006
4.Maarten van Steinvoorn1524½1½41w14931493-0.043
5.Dirk Schild1413½1½51z15531553+0.188
6.Maurits Ypma146801061w1613813-0.306
7.Huib van der Zweep130401071z1587787-0.161
8.Jan Hans de Jong158311181w15852385+0.503
 
TLemmer Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema1834½1½11w15331533-0.354
2.Nico Nuyen1616½1½31w16081608-0.011
3.Durk van der Werf1495½1½41z15511551+0.078
4.Maarten Breimer1595½1½51w14161416-0.235
5.Dik van Kolfschoten162311161z14762276+0.303
6.Adri v.d. Elshout159311171w12892089+0.144
7.Menno Beetsma153201081z1507707-0.535
 
TWestergoo II Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Stornebrink1621½1½11w16061606-0.021
2.Rintje Altena162211121z15412341+0.388
3.Hessel van der Pal160011131w15242324+0.395
4.Eeltsje Boomsma159711141z15002300+0.367
5.August Niemarkt15241r005  
6.Garmen Hageman1479½1½61z14141414-0.090
7.Lambertus Hylkema135401071w1419619-0.410
8.Jappie de Leeuw112111181z14042204+0.839
 
TDonger III Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ido Elzinga151311111w17542554+0.801
2.Peter Smit142001021z1688888-0.174
3.Jan de Groot1466½1½31w16461646+0.236
4.Patrick Keizer1221½1½41z16341634+0.426
5.Wim Reijnders141001051w1589789-0.265
6.Roland van der Veen1474½1½61z15371537+0.087
7.Riemer Sinia127911171w14862286+0.766
8.Petrus Kooistra124911181z14562256+0.766
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Jappie de LeeuwWestergoo II11112114042204+0.839
2.Ido ElzingaDonger III11151317542554+0.801
3.Petrus KooistraDonger III11124914562256+0.766
4.Riemer SiniaDonger III11127914862286+0.766
5.Jan Hans de JongSneek IV11158315852385+0.503
6.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II11160015242324+0.395
7.Rintje AltenaWestergoo II11162215412341+0.388
8.Eeltsje BoomsmaWestergoo II11159715002300+0.367
9.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer11162314762276+0.303
10.Wim BonneeEmmeloord II11158514262226+0.289
11.Gerrit SchoenmakerSteenwijk II11147113052105+0.281
12.Alavi ShahbazEmmeloord II11172214762276+0.195
13.Adri v.d. ElshoutLemmer11159312892089+0.144
14.Hielke GorterSneek IV111602 
15.August NiemarktWestergoo II111524 
16.Patrick KeizerDonger III½1122116341634+0.426