r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 3MpBp12345678
1.BOB1219XX333
2.Lege Geaen1118XX324
3.NEO II101711XX4
4.WES II914120XX
5.ODI515½XX24
6.Gorredijk514½2XX3
7.F-Pion II48½½½01XX3
8.Bakkeveen II0610½½1XX
Laatste verandering: za 16 apr 2016 07:35

Klasse 3; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2016
TGorredijk1335F-Pion II144231vr 15 apr
1.Jelmer Kootstra1532Willem Niessen141110
2.Tjeerd de Jong1369Roeland van der Pol155910
3.Jelle de Jong1285Rob den Tonkelaar145701
4.Harm Jan Kootstra1154Anton Dijkstra134310
 
TBOB1571NEO II145531di 12 apr
1.Max Slingerland1772Marc de Jager1433½½
2.Ruud Oegema1617Johan Broens149210
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra1538Sybe van der Wal142110
4.Marten Reitsma1356Adri Raap1473½½
 
TBakkeveen II1263WES II1492wo 13 apr
1.Sieb Hazenberg1397Klaas de Jong157401
2.Jelle Bergsma1333Miranda Kersbergen151701
3.Fons Joormann1114Bert Hassing1379½½
4.Berend Joustra1209Tagi Nadjafov149810
 
TLege Geaen1667ODI1510di 12 apr
1.Gerrit Dotinga1758Albert van der Kloet154510
2.Lutzen de Vries1628Bauke Geerligs149401
3.Anne Jellema1609Janine de Boer150610
4.Johan Koldijk1673Klaas Hoekstra1494½½


TF-Pion II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jos Foppele1714-0½-1--311w14761476-0.886
2.Willem Niessen14110-0--00401.82w1538738-1.328
3.Roeland van der Pol155900-1½-051.85z14621312-1.645
4.Harmen Alkema1402000----302.71w1446646-1.320
5.Brant Sijbesma14930½-0-0-4½2.82w16461317-0.750
6.Rob den Tonkelaar1457---½1½1433 14581651+1.010
7.Anton Dijkstra1343--01½00541z12811131-1.392
 
TBakkeveen II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hos van der Mark1435----0--1011z1714914-0.164
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer14660½00---4½12w17271398-0.301
3.Douwe Galama1184-----0-1021z1466666-0.162
4.Leo Meerman1452001-½1-52.21w15521552+0.678
5.Sieb Hazenberg1397--00½-04½2.52z14801152-1.080
6.Jelle Bergsma13330-000-0502.81w1506706-1.241
7.Fons Joormann1114-0-½-0½413.3 13781186+0.163
8.Berend Joustra120900----1313.71w15211398+0.580
9.Simke Terpstra1089-----½-1½41z14351435+0.387
 
TNEO II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marc de Jager14330---01½41.5 15431452+0.021
2.John van der Linden1454-½110--424z15401631+0.958
3.Adri Raap1473½111½1½72.35w14791705+2.064
4.Johan Broens149211½1½00742.67z14711522+0.366
5.Sybe van der Wal14211101-½063.76w13961456+0.401
 
TBOB Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1872111½0--511w15971746-0.579
2.Max Slingerland1772½½11½1½751.71z14961657-0.716
3.Ruud Oegema1617-01½11162.7 14171610+0.111
4.Jan Harm Dijkstra1538½00½1½173.61w14531453-0.762
5.Marten Reitsma13561----1½341z13061583+0.830
 
TWES II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas de Jong15740½½0½1171.31z16411641+0.565
2.Miranda Kersbergen1517-1101½162.3 14361629+0.949
3.Tagi Nadjafov1498½½-00½062.82w14701277-1.676
4.Bert Hassing1379-½10-0½5233z13831310-0.462
5.Djordy Dingelhoff1353½-1-1--33.71w14801756+1.503
6.Maikel Tebbertman10910------1041w1341541-0.191
 
TGorredijk Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jelmer Kootstra15321½011½17511w16101771+2.115
2.Tjeerd de Jong1369½0½1½11721z15471652+2.504
3.Anneke Kootstra11300½-½00-5131w14231182+0.056
4.Harm Jan Kootstra1154--½---123.52w14821674+1.201
5.Jelle de Jong12850½½10½073.93z14451341+0.256
 
TLege Geaen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Dotinga17581½111½1761.47z15391844+0.639
2.Lutzen de Vries162811-0110641.86w14931616-0.050
3.Johan Koldijk1673-0--½0½412.82w16221429-1.276
4.Tjitse Miedema1649--½-½--2132w14311431-0.545
5.Anne Jellema1609-1½½--1433.32z13621554+0.061
6.Feitse de Vries1-½--½-323.71z14141537 
7.Arend Douma1123---0---1041z1352552-0.211
8.Cees Dotinga15861------1141w12212021+0.101
 
TODI Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1743-½-½½½-4212z16141614-0.640
2.Albert van der Kloet15451100000721.91w15331372-1.643
3.Bauke Geerligs14941-0½11162.2 14901683+1.561
4.Janine de Boer150611½-0-053.21w14271427-0.487
5.Siemon de Groot1351-----½-1½41w12851285-0.091
6.Klaas Hoekstra1494111½--½5441z14601700+1.357

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Gerrit DotingaLege Geaen67175815391844+0.639
2.Adri RaapNEO II7147314791705+2.064
3.Jelmer KootstraGorredijk57153216101771+2.115
4.Max SlingerlandBOB57177214961657-0.716
5.Tjeerd de JongGorredijk7136915471652+2.504
6.Bauke GeerligsODI6149414901683+1.561
7.Miranda KersbergenWES II6151714361629+0.949
8.Ruud OegemaBOB6161714171610+0.111
9.Klaas HoekstraODI45149414601700+1.357
10.Johan BroensNEO II47149214711522+0.366
11.Lutzen de VriesLege Geaen46162814931616-0.050
12.Klaas de JongWES II7157416411641+0.565
13.Sybe van der WalNEO II6142113961456+0.401
14.Jan KroonBOB5187215971746-0.579
15.Jan Harm DijkstraBOB7153814531453-0.762
16.Rob den TonkelaarF-Pion II34145714581651+1.010