Ranglijst na ronde 2

Nr Naam Score M/V Rating TPR W-We 12
1 Jurjen Noorlander KLA 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
2 Jorrit Brouwer KLA 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
3 Lars Nieuborg KLA 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
4 Jelmer van Steinvoorn KLA 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
5 Shurandy Bruno KIK 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
6 Elise Knobbe KLA 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
7 Roan Sikkes KIK 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
8 Julian Hoekstra KLA 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
9 Jort Ronda LSV 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
10 Boaz van Altena OLD 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
11 Gijs Ronda LSV 2.0 M 0 0 0 1 1
12 Ilja Moojen SPR 1.5 M 0 0 0 ½ 1
13 Rayshawn Jacoba KIK 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
14 Charissa Visser KIK 1.0 M 0 0 0 ½ ½
15 Ryan van den Hoogen KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
16 Eline Klos KIK 1.0 M 0 0 0 ½ ½
17 Lenn Smilde KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
18 Yteke Soepboer FIN 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
19 Hidde Mosterman WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
20 Jelle Mosterman WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
21 Gosse Tigchelaar WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
22 Anton van Rhee WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
23 Sjors Meinen KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
24 Tim van der Meuelen WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
25 Ivan de Groot OLD 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
26 Maas Rikhof KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
27 Liam Clifford WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
28 Sander Kuyt KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
29 Thijmen Kok WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 ½ ½
30 Wouter Kuyt KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
31 Jonah Verwey WYN 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
32 Sarah Vellinga KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 1 0
33 Wessel Meinen KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 ½ ½
34 Karst van Prooijen KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
35 Yael KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
36 Luc KLA 1.0 M 0 0 0 0 1
37 Jorn Kramer LSV 0.5 M 0 0 0 0 ½
38 Jan Pieter Dop LSV 0.5 M 0 0 0 ½ 0
39 Tijn Slink WYN 0.5 M 0 0 0 ½ 0
40 Lieke Kok WYN 0.5 M 0 0 0 0 ½
41 Lasse Vellinga KLA 0.5 M 0 0 0 ½ 0
42 Joey Nguyen KIK 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
43 Frank Hoekstra FIN 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
44 Syl van Nek KLA 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
45 Laurens van der Kamp WYN 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
46 Tim Soeters KLA 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
47 Fien Lemke WYN 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
48 Boaz Vellinga KLA 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
49 Elsbeth KLA 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
50 Aart van Drooge LSV 0.0 M 0 0 0 0 0
51 Jorn Kramer LSV 0.0 M 0 * 0 0 - -

Generated by Swiss Master for Windows 5.7 build 8 on 28-03-2019 at 07:47