r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r2Klasse 1AMpBp123456
1.Mid Fryslan410XX            
2.De Twee Kastelen II3    XX    4    
3.Schaakcomb. Leeuwarden3        XX4    
4.Emanuel Lasker II28    44XX        
5.Jurjen Tolsma07        XX    
6.Schaakwoude II06            XX
Laatste verandering: za 16 apr 2016 19:30

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2015
TDe Twee Kastelen II1561Emanuel Lasker II159544vr 11 dec
1.Leffert Nicolai1906NO10Regl.
2.Derk Schuttel1697Johnny Diekstra1822½½
3.Bartele Bosma1610Thijs Tuinstra1898½½
4.Jan Brouwer1240Mark Kolthof178601
5.Wiebe van der Velde1515Ruurd Stellingwerf143001
6.Jan Bergmans1491Hein Zondervan1481½½
7.Melle Bosma1645Reinold Postma142710
8.Rick Weggen1381Gerrit de Vries1321½½
 
TSchaakcomb. Leeuwarden1777Schaakwoude II1792di 15 dec
1.Jaap Bleekveld1745Gerke Ros1902½½
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1898Willem Woudstra193410
3.William Cornelissen1998Wopke Brandsma184810
4.René Wolfslag1717Wytze Visser180401
5.Irfan Nijemcevic1773Mathijs Visser175301
6.Michiel Takkebos1718Henk van der Heide173501
7.Wesley Bloemsma1700Nathalie Steringa168610
8.Peter Brouwer1666Bauke Vroom167110
 
TMid Fryslan1792Jurjen Tolsma1719ma 14 dec
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1594Joop Claus1633½½
2.Peter Koning1862Bouke Woudstra1797½½
3.Jan Schadd1903Tony Garcia1771½½
4.Sipke de Schiffart1879Piet Hoogland1771½½
5.Frank Schuurmans2095Marten Kroondijk170810
6.Ymco Leijenaar1544Gerrit Antoon Torensma1625½½
7.Jeroen Sparenberg1795Jaap Overeem169010
8.Peter de Jong1668Yme Brinksma175401


TEmanuel Lasker II Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma1595½-1½11z17161716+0.164
2.Johnny Diekstra1822½½212 17771777-0.122
3.Thijs Tuinstra18981½23.52w15991792-0.199
4.Mark Kolthof178611223.52z14962296+0.469
5.Ruurd Stellingwerf1430-11151w15312331+0.638
6.Jacob Strikwerda18730-1051z1744944-0.674
7.Hein Zondervan14810½2½6 15991406-0.198
8.Reinold Postma1427½02½7.52w15781386-0.106
9.Gerrit de Vries1321½½217.52z13501350+0.081
10.NO-0r  1    
 
TMid Fryslan Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geart Jacob de Jong1594-½1½11z16421642+0.067
2.Peter Koning1862½½212.52w17901790-0.199
3.Jan Schadd19031½22.52z18752068+0.426
4.Frank Schuurmans2095½123 18322024-0.111
5.Sipke de Schiffart1879½½215 17741774-0.286
6.Rinze Douma18280-1051w1740940-0.621
7.Jeroen Sparenberg179511225.52z17232523+0.810
8.Ymco Leijenaar15441½27 16541846+0.796
9.Siard Eijzenga17261-1171w17732573+0.565
10.Peter de Jong1668-01081w1762962-0.371
 
TSchaakcomb. Leeuwarden Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Zahid Dzaferspahic1898½122 19022094+0.510
2.William Cornelissen1998-11131z17902590+0.233
3.René Wolfslag171700203.52w1794994-0.787
4.Jaap Bleekveld1745½½214 16281628-0.182
5.Peter Brouwer1666½124.52w16821875+0.542
6.Irfan Nijemcevic177310215 18101810+0.099
7.Wesley Bloemsma170001215.52z17691769+0.170
8.Michiel Takkebos1718-01061w1742942-0.467
9.Theo Jellesma16881-1161z14862286+0.240
10.Marinus Woudstra1533½-1½81z14311431-0.139
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bouke Woudstra17970½2½1.52z18821689-0.267
2.Tony Garcia17710½2½2.52w17801587-0.476
3.Joop Claus1633½½213.52w15441544-0.243
4.Piet Hoogland17710½2½4 17281535-0.600
5.Marten Kroondijk1708½02½5 19341742-0.005
6.Jaap Overeem169010215 17051705+0.040
7.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1625-½1½61z15161516-0.149
8.Yme Brinksma175411227.52z15852385+0.573
9.Jan v.d. Lune1474½-1½81w16461646+0.226
 
TDe Twee Kastelen II Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai190611r1111w17902590+0.342
2.Derk Schuttel16971½22 18102002+0.805
3.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt16380-1031w1636836-0.503
4.Bartele Bosma16101½23.52z18562049+1.103
5.Jan Brouwer1240-01041w1779979-0.030
6.André Bosma1762½-1½51w17251725-0.052
7.Wiebe van der Velde1515½02½5.52z15281335-0.466
8.Jan Bergmans14910½2½6.52w16241431-0.178
9.Melle Bosma1645½127.52z14541647+0.006
10.Rick Weggen1381-½1½81w13181318-0.087
 
TSchaakwoude II Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1902½½211 17171717-0.215
2.Willem Woudstra193400202 18461046-1.242
3.Wopke Brandsma1848½02½3 19301738-0.281
4.Wytze Visser180401214 17641764-0.112
5.Mathijs Visser175311225 17942594+1.112
6.Henk van der Heide1735½126 17921985+0.648
7.Nathalie Steringa1686-01071w1641841-0.563
8.Bauke Vroom167100207.52z1710910-0.891
9.Folmer Heikamp16700-1081w1516716-0.705

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Mathijs VisserSchaakwoude II22175317942594+1.112
2.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan22179517232523+0.810
3.Yme BrinksmaJurjen Tolsma22175415852385+0.573
4.Mark KolthofEmanuel Lasker II22178614962296+0.469
5.Leffert NicolaiDe Twee Kastelen II22190617902590+0.342
6.Bartele BosmaDe Twee Kastelen II2161018562049+1.103
7.Derk SchuttelDe Twee Kastelen II2169718102002+0.805
8.Ymco LeijenaarMid Fryslan2154416541846+0.796
9.Henk van der HeideSchaakwoude II2173517921985+0.648
10.Peter BrouwerSchaakcomb. Leeuwarden2166616821875+0.542
11.Zahid DzaferspahicSchaakcomb. Leeuwarden2189819022094+0.510
12.Jan SchaddMid Fryslan2190318752068+0.426
13.Melle BosmaDe Twee Kastelen II2164514541647+0.006
14.Frank SchuurmansMid Fryslan2209518322024-0.111
15.Thijs TuinstraEmanuel Lasker II2189815991792-0.199
16.Ruurd StellingwerfEmanuel Lasker II11143015312331+0.638