r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2BMpBp1234567
1.Westergoo II514½XX4        6    
2.Lemmer414½4XX        4    
3.Emmeloord II414        XX5    
4.Rijs e.o.413        3XX55    
5.Sneek IV316½4    3XX    6
6.Steenwijk II213½2    3    XX6
7.Donger III210        22XX
Laatste verandering: vr 22 apr 2016 14:03

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2015
 VrijWestergoo II  
TEmmeloord II1610Steenwijk II1478ma 25 jan
1.Frans Westermann1797Frans van Emst1624½½
2.Alavi Shahbaz1722Pieter van der Zee155901
3.Klaas van Meijeren1681Jaap van der Hulst148601
4.Jurjen Dedden1626Geert Duiven146510
5.Leendert Plat1635Haijo de Vries10
6.Peter Weijs1540Roelof Kreulen127910
7.Mart Bron1454Martinus Scheeringa145610
8.Gert Boer1427Peter Louwet10
 
TDonger III1389Lemmer1621di 15 mrt
1.Ido Elzinga1513Frank Beene Frankema183401
2.Rene WijnstraJan Holtrop173601
3.Roland van der Veen1474Menno Beetsma153201
4.Jan de Groot1466Maarten Breimer159510
5.Peter Smit1420Dik van Kolfschoten162301
6.Theo de Jong1350Adri v.d. Elshout1593½½
7.Riemer Sinia1279Durk van der Werf149501
8.Patrick Keizer1221Dick de Jong155801
 
TRijs e.o.1614Sneek IV149253vr 29 jan
1.Herman Beks1760Wytze van der Zee156510
2.Jan Brinkman1717Hielke Gorter1602½½
3.Frans Lagerwaard1726Maarten van Steinvoorn152410
4.Jappie Breimer1586Sake Jan Velthuis162001
5.Henk Breimer1469Sybe Smid132910
6.Douwe Tjerkstra1550Dirk Schild141310
7.Tjeerd de Vries1513Jan Hans de Jong158301
8.Hans Starreveld1588Huib van der Zweep1304½½


TRijs e.o. Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman Beks1760-0½1311z16431643-0.451
2.Jan Brinkman1717-1½½322.31z16551778+0.250
3.Chris Draijer1734-01-212.52w15961596-0.347
4.Frans Lagerwaard1726-011323.71z15461669-0.194
5.Jappie Breimer1586-½½0314.71w15581435-0.604
6.Henk Breimer1469-0½135.71z14471447-0.085
7.Douwe Tjerkstra1550--11226.52w14172217+0.642
8.Tjeerd de Vries1513-½-02½72z14901297-0.564
9.Trienke Wijmenga1413--0-1081z1330530-0.614
10.Hans Starreveld1588-1-½282w13741566-0.029
 
TEmmeloord II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Westermann1797-1-½21 16821875+0.201
2.Alavi Shahbaz172211-03221w15711694-0.080
3.Klaas van Meijeren168100-0302.31z1588788-1.865
4.Jurjen Dedden1626½1-1341w15061783+0.565
5.Leendert Plat1635½½-1324.31z15281651-0.288
6.Wim Bonnee15851---1151z14262226+0.289
7.Peter Weijs1540½1-1361w13841661+0.403
8.Mart Bron14540½-1371z13841384-0.252
9.Gert Boer142700-13181w14171294-1.024
 
TSteenwijk II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans van Emst1624½½½½421 16661666+0.226
2.Yun Che Hu1557-1--1121z14702270+0.380
3.Pieter van der Zee155901½142.32w16221713+0.830
4.Jaap van der Hulst14860101423.32z15961596+0.545
5.Geert Duiven14650000404.32w1563763-1.487
6.Haijo de Vries---01051w1643843 
7.Dimitri Delsman1434-½--1½61z13211321-0.154
8.Roelof Kreulen1279---01061z1534734-0.186
9.Martinus Scheeringa1456½1½0426.32w14381438-0.066
10.Gerrit Schoenmaker147111½-371z13801657+0.260
11.Bert Dassen13920-0-207.5 1278478-1.224
12.Peter Louwet---01081z1456656 
13.Olivier Vernooy1331--1-1181w14282228+0.633
14.NO0r---  5    
 
TSneek IV Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wytze van der Zee1565½½½041 16921600+0.130
2.Hielke Gorter16021r½1½3221z16121735+0.543
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1524½01043.32w15951504-0.714
4.Sake Jan Velthuis1620½11143.82z15671896+1.213
5.Sybe Smid1329-0½03½51w14681192-0.474
6.Dirk Schild1413½0½0415.82z15111319-0.477
7.Maurits Ypma14680---1061w1613813-0.306
8.Jan Hans de Jong15831½1147.54w14721801+0.973
9.Huib van der Zweep130401½½427.54z14661466+0.787
 
TLemmer Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema1834½-½13211w15541677-0.502
2.Jan Holtrop1736--11222 16402440+0.368
3.Nico Nuyen1616½-0-2½3.52w15861393-0.583
4.Menno Beetsma15320-½134.71z15211521-0.046
5.Maarten Breimer1595½-003½4.71z14561180-1.556
6.Dik van Kolfschoten16231--1225.5 14422242+0.528
7.Durk van der Werf1495½-½13261z13791502+0.060
8.Herman van Deursen1465--½-1½61w14671467+0.003
9.Adri v.d. Elshout15931--½26.5 13181511-0.161
10.Dick de Jong1558---11181z12642064+0.152
11.Frans v.d. Feen1728--1-1181w10301830+0.007
 
TWestergoo II Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siebe de Jong1703-½--1½11z15271527-0.231
2.Gerrit Stornebrink1621½½½-31.33w16891689+0.259
3.Rintje Altena1622110-322.33z16041727+0.425
4.Eeltsje Boomsma159710½-33.71w15481548-0.201
5.Hessel van der Pal1600111-3341z14912291+1.092
6.August Niemarkt15241r1--115.51w14192219+0.357
7.Hylke Feenstra1447--½-1½61z14651465+0.025
8.Garmen Hageman1479½01-36.31w14331433-0.177
9.Piet Sikma1543-½--1½71z15071507-0.050
10.Lambertus Hylkema13540-½-2½72w14571264-0.221
11.Tine Stapersma1033--0-1081z1728928-0.007
12.Jappie de Leeuw11211---1181z14042204+0.839
 
TDonger III Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ido Elzinga15131½½0421 16791679+0.809
2.Jan de Groot1466½-01331w16231623+0.623
3.Peter Smit14200000403.32z1626826-0.949
4.Wim Reijnders141000--204 1568768-0.580
5.Rene Wijnstra-000304.33w1564764 
6.Roland van der Veen1474½1½04254z14981498+0.132
7.Patrick Keizer1221½0-03½5.31w15761299+0.171
8.Theo de Jong1350-½½½35.73w14721472+0.465
9.Riemer Sinia127910½047 14251334+0.257
10.Frank van Bolhuis1248--0-1081z1507707-0.182
11.Petrus Kooistra12491---1181z14562256+0.766
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Sake Jan VelthuisSneek IV4162015671896+1.213
2.Jan Hans de JongSneek IV4158314721801+0.973
3.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II33160014912291+1.092
4.Hielke GorterSneek IV34160216121735+0.543
5.Pieter van der ZeeSteenwijk II4155916221713+0.830
6.Jurjen DeddenEmmeloord II3162615061783+0.565
7.Peter WeijsEmmeloord II3154013841661+0.403
8.Gerrit SchoenmakerSteenwijk II3147113801657+0.260
9.Ido ElzingaDonger III24151316791679+0.809
10.Huib van der ZweepSneek IV24130414661466+0.787
11.Douwe TjerkstraRijs e.o.22155014172217+0.642
12.Jaap van der HulstSteenwijk II24148615961596+0.545
13.Dik van KolfschotenLemmer22162314422242+0.528
14.Rintje AltenaWestergoo II23162216041727+0.425
15.Jan HoltropLemmer22173616402440+0.368
16.August NiemarktWestergoo II22152414192219+0.357