r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 2BMpBp1234567
1.Westergoo II720XX        46
2.Emmeloord II619½    XX5    
3.Rijs e.o.617½    3XX55    
4.Lemmer4184    XX4    
5.Sneek IV31934XX    6
6.Steenwijk II213½23        XX6
7.Donger III212½    22XX
Laatste verandering: vr 22 apr 2016 14:03

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2016
 Steenwijk IIVrij  
TSneek IV1443Emmeloord II1508di 23 feb
1.Wytze van der Zee1565Frans Westermann179701
2.Hielke Gorter1602Jurjen Dedden162601
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1524Leendert Plat1635½½
4.Sake Jan Velthuis1620Peter Weijs154001
5.Dirk Schild1413Meep Bouw1258½½
6.Jan Hans de Jong1583Anton Bakhuijsen140410
7.Sybe Smid1329Mart Bron1454½½
8.Jeroen Dijkema910Marten van Asperen134701
 
TWestergoo II1546Donger III1374di 23 feb
1.Siebe de Jong1703Ido Elzinga1513½½
2.Gerrit Stornebrink1621Jan de Groot1466½½
3.Rintje Altena1622Rene Wijnstra10
4.Hylke Feenstra1447Peter Smit142010
5.Hessel van der Pal1600Roland van der Veen147410
6.Garmen Hageman1479Riemer Sinia127910
7.Lambertus Hylkema1354Frank van Bolhuis124801
8.Piet Sikma1543Patrick Keizer1221½½
 
TLemmer1604Rijs e.o.1619do 25 feb
1.Frank Beene Frankema1834Herman Beks176001
2.Jan Holtrop1736Chris Draijer173410
3.Maarten Breimer1595Jan Brinkman171701
4.Nico Nuyen1616Jappie Breimer158610
5.Menno Beetsma1532Frans Lagerwaard172601
6.Herman van Deursen1465Henk Breimer146901
7.Durk van der Werf1495Douwe Tjerkstra155010
8.Dick de Jong1558Trienke Wijmenga1413½½


TRijs e.o. Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman Beks1760-0½1141 16901782+0.151
2.Chris Draijer1734-01-0312.31w16431520-0.844
3.Jan Brinkman1717-1½½1432.5 16401833+0.585
4.Frans Lagerwaard1726-0111434 15431735+0.054
5.Jappie Breimer1586-½½00414.5 15731380-1.062
6.Henk Breimer1469-0½1145.82z14521543+0.410
7.Douwe Tjerkstra1550--110326.73w14431566+0.065
8.Tjeerd de Vries1513-½-0-2½72z14901297-0.564
9.Trienke Wijmenga1413--0-½2½82z14441251-0.420
10.Hans Starreveld1588-1-½-282w13741566-0.029
 
TEmmeloord II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Westermann1797-1-½1311w16441920+0.411
2.Alavi Shahbaz172211-0-3221w15711694-0.080
3.Klaas van Meijeren168100-0-302.31z1588788-1.865
4.Jurjen Dedden1626½1-1143.5 15361865+1.066
5.Leendert Plat1635½½-1½44 15261617-0.439
6.Meep Bouw1258----½1½51w14131413+0.206
7.Wim Bonnee15851----1151z14262226+0.289
8.Peter Weijs1540½1-1145.5 14421770+1.006
9.Anton Bakhuijsen1404----01061z1611811-0.234
10.Mart Bron14540½-1½427 13641364-0.452
11.Marten van Asperen1347----11181z9101710+0.063
12.Gert Boer142700-1-3181w14171294-1.024
 
TSteenwijk II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans van Emst1624½½½½-421 16661666+0.226
2.Yun Che Hu1557-1---1121z14702270+0.380
3.Pieter van der Zee155901½1-42.32w16221713+0.830
4.Jaap van der Hulst14860101-423.32z15961596+0.545
5.Geert Duiven14650000-404.32w1563763-1.487
6.Haijo de Vries---0-1051w1643843 
7.Dimitri Delsman1434-½---1½61z13211321-0.154
8.Roelof Kreulen1279---0-1061z1534734-0.186
9.Martinus Scheeringa1456½1½0-426.32w14381438-0.066
10.Gerrit Schoenmaker147111½--371z13801657+0.260
11.Bert Dassen13920-0--207.5 1278478-1.224
12.Peter Louwet---0-1081z1456656 
13.Olivier Vernooy1331--1--1181w14282228+0.633
14.NO0r----  5    
 
TSneek IV Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wytze van der Zee1565½½½00511z17131563-0.079
2.Hielke Gorter16021r½1½0422 16161616+0.077
3.Maarten van Steinvoorn1524½010½523.21w16051533-0.563
4.Sake Jan Velthuis1620½111053.81z15621711+0.603
5.Sybe Smid1329-0½0½415.5 14651272-0.305
6.Dirk Schild1413½0½0½55.63z14611311-0.683
7.Maurits Ypma14680----1061w1613813-0.306
8.Jan Hans de Jong15831½11157.25w14591825+1.239
9.Huib van der Zweep130401½½-427.54z14661466+0.787
10.Jeroen Dijkema910----01081w1347547-0.063
 
TLemmer Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema1834½-½10421 16061606-1.097
2.Jan Holtrop1736--1113321w16712471+0.821
3.Nico Nuyen1616½-0-133.73w15801580-0.151
4.Maarten Breimer1595½-0004½4.32z15311202-1.845
5.Menno Beetsma15320-½1044.82z15541463-0.382
6.Dik van Kolfschoten16231--1-225.5 14422242+0.528
7.Herman van Deursen1465--½-02½62w14621269-0.510
8.Durk van der Werf1495½-½11436.32z14131605+0.586
9.Adri v.d. Elshout15931--½-26.5 13181511-0.161
10.Dick de Jong1558---1½28 13461539-0.024
11.Frans v.d. Feen1728--1--1181w10301830+0.007
 
TWestergoo II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siebe de Jong1703-½--½2112z15201520-0.478
2.Gerrit Stornebrink1621½½½-½421.54w16331633+0.053
3.Rintje Altena1622110-1432.54z16041797+0.425
4.Eeltsje Boomsma159710½--33.71w15481548-0.201
5.Hessel van der Pal1600111-1444.32z14832283+1.403
6.Hylke Feenstra1447--½-125 14361629+0.469
7.August Niemarkt15241r1---115.51w14192219+0.357
8.Garmen Hageman1479½01-146.32w13911482+0.048
9.Lambertus Hylkema13540-½-03½71w13861110-0.871
10.Piet Sikma1543-½--½217.5 13861386-0.386
11.Tine Stapersma1033--0--1081z1728928-0.007
12.Jappie de Leeuw11211----1181z14042204+0.839
 
TDonger III Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ido Elzinga15131½½0½511w16791679+1.032
2.Jan de Groot1466½-01½422.8 16211621+0.822
3.Peter Smit142000000503.43z1594794-1.384
4.Wim Reijnders141000---204 1568768-0.580
5.Rene Wijnstra-00004044w1583783 
6.Roland van der Veen1474½1½005253z15111439-0.245
7.Theo de Jong1350-½½½-35.73w14721472+0.465
8.Patrick Keizer1221½0-0½416 15721380+0.555
9.Riemer Sinia127910½0056.81z14371288+0.023
10.Frank van Bolhuis1248--0-1217.5 14151415+0.421
11.Petrus Kooistra12491----1181z14562256+0.766
 

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Jan Hans de JongSneek IV5158314591825+1.239
2.Hessel van der PalWestergoo II44160014832283+1.403
3.Jurjen DeddenEmmeloord II4162615361865+1.066
4.Peter WeijsEmmeloord II4154014421770+1.006
5.Sake Jan VelthuisSneek IV5162015621711+0.603
6.Jan HoltropLemmer33173616712471+0.821
7.Durk van der WerfLemmer34149514131605+0.586
8.Jan BrinkmanRijs e.o.34171716401833+0.585
9.Rintje AltenaWestergoo II34162216041797+0.425
10.Hielke GorterSneek IV35160216161616+0.077
11.Frans LagerwaardRijs e.o.34172615431735+0.054
12.Ido ElzingaDonger III5151316791679+1.032
13.Pieter van der ZeeSteenwijk II4155916221713+0.830
14.Frans WestermannEmmeloord II3179716441920+0.411
15.Henk BreimerRijs e.o.4146914521543+0.410
16.Gerrit SchoenmakerSteenwijk II3147113801657+0.260