r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

r2BekerMpBp12
1.Heerenveen44
2.Emmeloord4743
3.Philidor 184743
4.Schaakwoude21
5.Bakkeveen2431
6.Westergoo2422
7.De Pion2422
8.De Donger23½
9.Emanuel Lasker122XX
10.Steenwijk122XX
11.NEO011XX
12.Sneek011XX
13.Jurjen Tolsma0½½XX
14.Mid Fryslan0½½XX
15.Rijs e.o.00XXXX
16.BOB000XX
17.De Twee Kastelen00XXXX
18.Franeker000XX
Laatste verandering: di 19 apr 2016 07:55

Beker; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2015
TSchaakwoude1789Philidor 1847195613do 14 jan
1.Wopke Brandsma1848Maarten Etmans206301
2.Gerke Ros1902Siegbert de Jong194001
3.Henk van der Heide1735Catharinus Mulder1904½½
4.Bauke Vroom1671Eelke Heidinga1915½½
 
TEmmeloord1954Bakkeveen175931ma 25 jan
1.Rob Kamminga1989Ben de Vries1690½½
2.Timo Koffeman2058Jorn Brouwer171110
3.Henk Valkema1919Gerrit Meppelink171810
4.Nico Lemsom1848Dirk Muller1918½½
 
TDe Donger1842Heerenveen1913½di 26 jan
1.Olaf Cliteur1944Arjen Pragt199101
2.Jan Posch1858Ferdi van Bavel192601
3.Jan Odijk1807Tjeerd Siblesz181801
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1761Hein van der Wijk1917½½
 
TWestergoo1826De Pion178522di 05 jan
1.Mark Masmeijer1975Derk Drukker1970½½
2.Jan Nota1861Cees Banning181901
3.Jos Dolle1765Evert Woudstra1729½½
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra1702Egbert Bergsma162110


TEmmeloord Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1989-½1½11z16821682-0.359
2.Timo Koffeman205811221.5 17702570+0.367
3.Frank Hoogenboom18911-1121w17152515+0.269
4.Henk Valkema1919112232z17682568+0.605
5.Nico Lemsom18481½242w17821974+0.330
 
TSneek Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Han Holl1954½-1½11w17041704-0.309
2.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18100-1021z1631831-0.735
3.Wytse Wiersma18250-1031w18981098-0.399
4.Floyd Franken1787½-1½41z16821682-0.143
 
THeerenveen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt1991-11111z18212621+0.276
2.Ferdi van Bavel192611221.5 17902590+0.635
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1818112232z16942494+0.698
4.Hein van der Wijk19171½232w17141907-0.001
5.Roelof Klinkers16801-1141w13522152+0.125
 
TSteenwijk Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk van Dijk18390-1011z18171017-0.531
2.Auke van Urk18530-1021w19691169-0.342
3.Jan de Smidt17581-1131z17622562+0.506
4.Jon Derks18031-1141w17182518+0.383
 
TDe Pion Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1970½½211 19501950-0.057
2.Cees Banning1819½122 18482041+0.580
3.Evert Woudstra1729½½213 18001800+0.193
4.Egbert Bergsma1621½02½4 17461554-0.162
 
TDe Donger Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Olaf Cliteur194410211 19181918-0.068
2.Robert Stallinga19111-1121w17652565+0.305
3.Jan Posch185810212.52z18241824-0.093
4.Jan Odijk1807-01031w18261026-0.473
5.Cris Jolmer Jellema17610½2½4 17901597-0.424
 
TFraneker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman de Vries18820-1011w20561256-0.271
2.Wibo van Bussel17200-1021z19061106-0.258
3.Gerrit Zagema18340-1031w19551155-0.336
4.Theo Tops17040-1041z18401040-0.317
 
TNEO Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kloosterman17900-1011w18211021-0.457
2.Pieter Postma17590-1021z18761076-0.341
3.Oktay Sari17620-1031w1793993-0.457
4.Klaas Dijkstra17021-1141z18022602+0.637
 
TMid Fryslan Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Sparenberg17950-1011w20611261-0.176
2.Ymco Leijenaar1544½-1½21z19261926+0.409
3.Sipke de Schiffart18790-1031w19421142-0.413
4.Thomas Douma14760-1041z18991099-0.069
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Etmans2063112212z17882588+0.335
2.Siegbert de Jong194011222.5 19182718+0.940
3.Catharinus Mulder1904½½212.5 16291629-0.627
4.Eelke Heidinga19151½242w16421835-0.111
 
TWestergoo Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Masmeijer19751½21.52z19342127+0.389
2.Jan Nota186110211.52w18551855-0.017
3.Jos Dolle17650½2½3 17751582-0.472
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra170201214 16981698-0.011
 
TEmanuel Lasker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thijs Tuinstra1898½-1½11w19781978+0.110
2.Jacob Strikwerda1873½-1½21z18381838-0.049
3.Johnny Diekstra1822½-1½31w17641764-0.080
4.Mark Kolthof1786½-1½41z16301630-0.207
 
TBakkeveen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jorn Brouwer171110212 19741974+0.622
2.Gerrit Meppelink1718½02½2 19591766+0.101
3.Ben de Vries1690½½212.52w18481848+0.373
4.Dirk Muller19181½23.52z18192012+0.230
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bouke Woudstra17970-1011w1790990-0.510
2.Tony Garcia17710-1021z19381138-0.279
3.Jaap Overeem16900-1031w1773973-0.386
4.Piet Hoogland1771½-1½41z17421742-0.040
 
TBOB Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Max Slingerland17720-1011w18801080-0.353
2.Ruud Oegema16170-1021z18781078-0.180
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra15380-1031w18261026-0.157
4.Marten Reitsma13560-1041z1665865-0.140
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wopke Brandsma184810211 19261926+0.192
2.Gerke Ros190210212 18621862-0.106
3.Henk van der Heide1735½½213.52w18661866+0.345
4.Bauke Vroom16711½23.52z17681960+0.739

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 184722194019182718+0.940
2.Tjeerd SibleszHeerenveen22181816942494+0.698
3.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen22192617902590+0.635
4.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord22191917682568+0.605
5.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord22205817702570+0.367
6.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 184722206317882588+0.335
7.Bauke VroomSchaakwoude2167117681960+0.739
8.Cees BanningDe Pion2181918482041+0.580
9.Mark MasmeijerWestergoo2197519342127+0.389
10.Nico LemsomEmmeloord2184817821974+0.330
11.Dirk MullerBakkeveen2191818192012+0.230
12.Hein van der WijkHeerenveen2191717141907-0.001
13.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 18472191516421835-0.111
14.Klaas DijkstraNEO11170218022602+0.637
15.Jorn BrouwerBakkeveen12171119741974+0.622
16.Jan de SmidtSteenwijk11175817622562+0.506