r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

r4BekerMpBp1234
1.Heerenveen71242
2.Philidor 184771232
3.Emmeloord443½XX
4.De Pion222XX
5.Schaakwoude21XXXX
6.Bakkeveen2431XXXX
7.Westergoo2422XXXX
8.De Donger23½XXXX
9.Emanuel Lasker122XXXXXX
10.Steenwijk122XXXXXX
11.NEO011XXXXXX
12.Sneek011XXXXXX
13.Jurjen Tolsma0½½XXXXXX
14.Mid Fryslan0½½XXXXXX
15.Rijs e.o.00XXXXXXXX
16.BOB000XXXXXX
17.De Twee Kastelen00XXXXXXXX
18.Franeker000XXXXXX
Laatste verandering: di 19 apr 2016 07:55

Beker; Ronde: 4; ma 18 apr; KNSB rating feb 2016
TPhilidor 18471956Heerenveen191322
1.Maarten Etmans2063Arjen Pragt199110
2.Siegbert de Jong1940Ferdi van Bavel192601
3.Catharinus Mulder1904Tjeerd Siblesz181801
4.Eelke Heidinga1915Hein van der Wijk191710


TEmmeloord Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1989-½--1½11z16821682-0.359
2.Timo Koffeman2058110-321.31z18671990-0.126
3.Frank Hoogenboom18911---1121w17152515+0.269
4.Henk Valkema1919110-322.71z18351958+0.176
5.Johan ten Napel1889--½-1½31z19041904+0.021
6.Frans Brouwer1867--0-1041w19341134-0.407
7.Nico Lemsom18481½--242w17821974+0.330
 
TSneek Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Han Holl1954½---1½11w17041704-0.309
2.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18100---1021z1631831-0.735
3.Wytse Wiersma18250---1031w18981098-0.399
4.Floyd Franken1787½---1½41z16821682-0.143
 
THeerenveen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt1991-1103213z19512074+0.346
2.Ferdi van Bavel192611½141.82w18452174+1.065
3.Tjeerd Siblesz181811014334z17621954+0.729
4.Hein van der Wijk19171½1043.54w17551846-0.295
5.Roelof Klinkers16801---1141w13522152+0.125
 
TSteenwijk Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk van Dijk18390---1011z18171017-0.531
2.Auke van Urk18530---1021w19691169-0.342
3.Jan de Smidt17581---1131z17622562+0.506
4.Jon Derks18031---1141w17182518+0.383
 
TDe Pion Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1970½½0-3111w19701847-0.499
2.Cees Banning1819½1½-3221z18741997+0.728
3.Evert Woudstra1729½½1-3231w18061929+0.816
4.Egbert Bergsma1621½00-3½41z18001523-0.321
 
TDe Donger Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Olaf Cliteur194410--211 19181918-0.068
2.Robert Stallinga19111---1121w17652565+0.305
3.Jan Posch185810--212.52z18241824-0.093
4.Jan Odijk1807-0--1031w18261026-0.473
5.Cris Jolmer Jellema17610½--2½4 17901597-0.424
 
TFraneker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Herman de Vries18820---1011w20561256-0.271
2.Wibo van Bussel17200---1021z19061106-0.258
3.Gerrit Zagema18340---1031w19551155-0.336
4.Theo Tops17040---1041z18401040-0.317
 
TNEO Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kloosterman17900---1011w18211021-0.457
2.Pieter Postma17590---1021z18761076-0.341
3.Oktay Sari17620---1031w1793993-0.457
4.Klaas Dijkstra17021---1141z18022602+0.637
 
TMid Fryslan Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Sparenberg17950---1011w20611261-0.176
2.Ymco Leijenaar1544½---1½21z19261926+0.409
3.Sipke de Schiffart18790---1031w19421142-0.413
4.Thomas Douma14760---1041z18991099-0.069
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Etmans20631111441 19072707+1.235
2.Siegbert de Jong19401110432.32z19282120+0.930
3.Catharinus Mulder1904½½½042.82w17401649-1.271
4.Eelke Heidinga19151½1144 17642093+0.810
 
TWestergoo Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Masmeijer19751½--21.52z19342127+0.389
2.Jan Nota186110--211.52w18551855-0.017
3.Jos Dolle17650½--2½3 17751582-0.472
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra170201--214 16981698-0.011
 
TEmanuel Lasker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thijs Tuinstra1898½---1½11w19781978+0.110
2.Jacob Strikwerda1873½---1½21z18381838-0.049
3.Johnny Diekstra1822½---1½31w17641764-0.080
4.Mark Kolthof1786½---1½41z16301630-0.207
 
TBakkeveen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jorn Brouwer171110--212 19741974+0.622
2.Gerrit Meppelink1718½0--2½2 19591766+0.101
3.Ben de Vries1690½½--212.52w18481848+0.373
4.Dirk Muller19181½--23.52z18192012+0.230
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bouke Woudstra17970---1011w1790990-0.510
2.Tony Garcia17710---1021z19381138-0.279
3.Jaap Overeem16900---1031w1773973-0.386
4.Piet Hoogland1771½---1½41z17421742-0.040
 
TBOB Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Max Slingerland17720---1011w18801080-0.353
2.Ruud Oegema16170---1021z18781078-0.180
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra15380---1031w18261026-0.157
4.Marten Reitsma13560---1041z1665865-0.140
 
TSchaakwoude Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wopke Brandsma184810--211 19261926+0.192
2.Gerke Ros190210--212 18621862-0.106
3.Henk van der Heide1735½½--213.52w18661866+0.345
4.Bauke Vroom16711½--23.52z17681960+0.739

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Maarten EtmansPhilidor 184744206319072707+1.235
2.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen4192618452174+1.065
3.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 18474191517642093+0.810
4.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 184734194019282120+0.930
5.Tjeerd SibleszHeerenveen34181817621954+0.729
6.Hein van der WijkHeerenveen4191717551846-0.295
7.Evert WoudstraDe Pion23172918061929+0.816
8.Cees BanningDe Pion23181918741997+0.728
9.Arjen PragtHeerenveen23199119512074+0.346
10.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord23191918351958+0.176
11.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord23205818671990-0.126
12.Bauke VroomSchaakwoude2167117681960+0.739
13.Mark MasmeijerWestergoo2197519342127+0.389
14.Nico LemsomEmmeloord2184817821974+0.330
15.Dirk MullerBakkeveen2191818192012+0.230
16.Catharinus MulderPhilidor 18474190417401649-1.271