r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5PromotieklasseMpBp12345678
1.WES926XX4        66
2.Emmeloord723½XX        54
3.Philidor III623    XX445    
4.Sneek II620½4    4XX    
5.Heerenveen519½    4    XX445
6.De Donger518½    34XX    
7.F-Pion216½2434    XX    
8.Steenwijk012½2    3    XX
Laatste verandering: ma 02 mei 2016 09:18

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2016
THeerenveen1800Philidor III183844ma 08 feb
1.Arjen Pragt1991Maarten Etmans206301
2.Ferdi van Bavel1926Siegbert de Jong194010
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1818Jacques Malschaert182601Regl.
4.Hein van der Wijk1917Eelke Heidinga191510
5.Wouter van de Griendt1857Gerard Baars178710
6.Carla Bruinenberg1777Dik Kruithof183510
7.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1581Erik van der Lee175301
8.Frits Heidinga1533Leo van Maanen158601
 
TEmmeloord1896F-Pion178644ma 08 feb
1.Rob Kamminga1989Dirk-Jan Dekker1764½½
2.Timo Koffeman2058Egbert Bergsma162110
3.Johan ten Napel1889Derk Drukker197010
4.Henk Valkema1919Cees Banning181901
5.Frans Brouwer1867Herman de Vries1882½½
6.Nico Lemsom1848Evert Woudstra172901
7.Jacob de Jong1792Willem Kuiper180110
8.Tromp Willem van Urk1803Theo Tops170401
 
TSteenwijk1736De Donger1802di 09 feb
1.Dick Stavast2044Alle Vlasma159710
2.Auke van Urk1853Robert Stallinga191110
3.Henk van Dijk1839Olaf Cliteur1944½½
4.Jon Derks1803Jan Posch185801
5.Roel Kreulen1702Jan Odijk180701
6.Pieter van der Zee1559Wesley Kooistra184201
7.Ingrid Jansen1606Cris Jolmer Jellema176101
8.Jaap van der Hulst1486Christiaan Houpst169301
 
TWES1807Sneek II179544vr 12 feb
1.Fokke Jonkman2074Han Holl195401
2.Remco Heite1794Joe Hania181610
3.Joost van Dam1968Dirk-Sieds Nolles1810½½
4.Edwin Fabriek1750Wytse Wiersma182501
5.Meine Wassenaar1730Erwin Denissen181301
6.Willem de Beurs1753Tjeerd Wiersma168410
7.Rick Kompaan1677Sylvia Fluit167210
8.Lieuwe Cnossen1712Floyd Franken1787½½


THeerenveen Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt19911-0104212z19611961-0.163
2.Ferdi van Bavel192600011521.83w19721900-0.196
3.Tjeerd Siblesz181800½½0r413.22z18631670-0.756
4.Hein van der Wijk19171½1½1543.43w18412082+0.999
5.Wouter van de Griendt18570½½01525.41z17611688-1.122
6.Bas van der Zwaag180301½0-45.54z17581667-0.745
7.Carla Bruinenberg1777----11161w18062606+0.540
8.Klaas Abma1864½1½1-436.32w17741966+0.524
9.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1581----01071z1733933-0.297
10.Roelof Klinkers1680-1---1171w16002400+0.390
11.Frits Heidinga1533011005281w17021630+0.561
 
TEmmeloord Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1989-½11½431.84z18322024+0.201
2.Timo Koffeman2058101½1521w18281977-0.277
3.Henk Valkema191910½0052.81w18461696-1.504
4.Frank Hoogenboom18910½½--3133w19681845-0.207
5.Johan ten Napel1889½½-½144.5 18331924+0.202
6.Frans Brouwer18671½½½½5351z18011874+0.092
7.Tiemen de Jong18420-11-325.71w18111934+0.373
8.Nico Lemsom1848101½056.83z16911691-1.009
9.Jacob de Jong1792----11171z17602560+0.455
10.Tromp Willem van Urk18031½--037.73w17101710-0.365
11.Alavi Shahbaz1722---1-1181z17012501+0.471
12.Frans Westermann1797--1--1181w15352335+0.180
 
TSteenwijk Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast204411½0151.81z18732023-0.017
2.Auke van Urk1853½1½½152.41w19382088+1.547
3.Henk van Dijk1839½½-½½422.8 18431843+0.023
4.Jon Derks1803½00½0514.41w18481608-1.191
5.Wolter Visscher1652-000-304.71w18331033-0.856
6.Roel Kreulen1702½½½½0525.41z17951723+0.125
7.Jan de Smidt17580-0--205.5 18211021-0.826
8.Yun Che Hu1557---0-1061w1706906-0.301
9.Ingrid Jansen1606½00005½6.21z17491383-1.201
10.Frans van Emst1624-0---1071z1665865-0.443
11.Pieter van der Zee15590---0207 1732932-0.575
12.Jaap van der Hulst1486--0-0208 1736936-0.388
 
TDe Donger Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Olaf Cliteur19440111½51.81w18772027+0.572
2.Robert Stallinga19110½1½0522.21w19491876-0.247
3.Jan Posch1858½1½½153.21z18431993+0.898
4.Alle Vlasma159700000505.21z18441044-1.063
5.Christiaan Houpst169300½½1525.41w17731701+0.019
6.Jan Odijk1807-1½0145.54w18061897+0.484
7.Wesley Kooistra184201½½1535.65z17461818-0.117
8.Durk Wassenaar16240----1061z18891089-0.177
9.Cris Jolmer Jellema1761100015271w17021630-0.870
 
TF-Pion Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker19700½0005½1.41w20071641-1.752
2.Cees Banning1819½½½½1532.85z18881960+0.967
3.Herman de Vries18820½10½5235w19071834-0.330
4.Dirk-Jan Dekker1764½-½1½452w17881879+0.608
5.Gerrit Zagema1834--1½-25 17621955+0.307
6.Willem Kuiper180101½10551w17861786-0.103
7.Evert Woudstra1729½00-1452z18081717-0.065
8.Egbert Bergsma16210½-1046.32z17531662+0.076
9.Theo Tops1704½000157.21z17941645-0.401
10.Roeland van der Pol1559-0---1081w1728928-0.277
 
TPhilidor III Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Etmans20631½½½1511w19642114+0.365
2.Siegbert de Jong19401½11052.41z18712021+0.526
3.Catharinus Mulder1904½½01-422.5 19121912+0.043
4.Jacques Malschaert182610101r424.2 17991799-0.148
5.Eelke Heidinga191511110544.81z17471987+0.458
6.Dik Kruithof1835-1000415.8 17321539-1.559
7.Gerard Baars17870½0½0516.21w17331493-1.863
8.Erik van der Lee1753-1--1227.5 15942394+0.578
9.Siem van Eijk16991-0--217.52z16521652-0.130
10.Leo van Maanen1586----11181z15382338+0.433
11.Jolle Lont1835---0-1081w1703903-0.678
12.Aeilko Bakema17991----1181w17072507+0.374
 
TSneek II Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Han Holl1954011½1511w19882138+1.270
2.Frits Pen1721-0---1021z18211021-0.363
3.Douwe van der Meulen1747--½--1½21w18401840+0.128
4.Wim Ykema1890---0-1021z19421142-0.428
5.Joe Hania1816½-½-03131z18121689-0.518
6.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1810½½00½531w19191769-0.268
7.Wytse Wiersma1825101015341z18001873+0.328
8.Erwin Denissen1813½1-11452w17362064+1.074
9.Tjeerd Wiersma1684½0010561z17651615-0.456
10.Sylvia Fluit1672½0½½0571w17291579-0.621
11.Floyd Franken17871111½581z17122078+1.518
 
TWES Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman207411½½0531.23z19902062-0.062
2.Joost van Dam19681½11½542.43z19562197+1.418
3.Remco Heite1794½10½1532.45w18631936+0.964
4.Edwin Fabriek17501½0½0524.45w17971724-0.181
5.Willem de Beurs1753½½0½154.83z17931793+0.266
6.Meine Wassenaar1730½½110536.25z17411813+0.573
7.Lieuwe Cnossen17121111½57.25w17332100+2.145
8.Rick Kompaan1677½½111547.41z17441984+1.953

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Lieuwe CnossenWES5171217332100+2.145
2.Floyd FrankenSneek II5178717122078+1.518
3.Rick KompaanWES45167717441984+1.953
4.Joost van DamWES45196819562197+1.418
5.Hein van der WijkHeerenveen45191718412082+0.999
6.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor III45191517471987+0.458
7.Auke van UrkSteenwijk5185319382088+1.547
8.Han HollSneek II5195419882138+1.270
9.Erwin DenissenSneek II4181317362064+1.074
10.Jan PoschDe Donger5185818431993+0.898
11.Olaf CliteurDe Donger5194418772027+0.572
12.Siegbert de JongPhilidor III5194018712021+0.526
13.Maarten EtmansPhilidor III5206319642114+0.365
14.Dick StavastSteenwijk5204418732023-0.017
15.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord5205818281977-0.277
16.Cees BanningF-Pion35181918881960+0.967