r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6PromotieklasseMpBp12345678
1.WES1130½XX4    66
2.Emmeloord928XX    54
3.Sneek II825½4    XX45
4.Philidor III626½4XX45    
5.Heerenveen522½    34XX445
6.De Donger52234XX    
7.F-Pion320½2434    XX4
8.Steenwijk116½2    34XX
Laatste verandering: ma 02 mei 2016 09:18

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2016
TDe Donger1759WES1807di 01 mrt
1.Alle Vlasma1597Fokke Jonkman207401
2.Douwe Kuipers1464Joost van Dam196801
3.Olaf Cliteur1944Remco Heite1794½½
4.Jan Posch1858Willem de Beurs175301
5.Wesley Kooistra1842Edwin Fabriek175010
6.Robert Stallinga1911Meine Wassenaar173010
7.Cris Jolmer Jellema1761Lieuwe Cnossen171210
8.Christiaan Houpst1693Rick Kompaan167701
 
TPhilidor III1888Emmeloord1876di 08 mrt
1.Maarten Etmans2063Henk Valkema1919½½
2.Siegbert de Jong1940Johan ten Napel188901
3.Catharinus Mulder1904Timo Koffeman205801
4.Eelke Heidinga1915Frans Brouwer186701
5.Jolle Lont1835Tiemen de Jong184201
6.Jacques Malschaert1826Nico Lemsom184810
7.Gerard Baars1787Frans Westermann179710
8.Dik Kruithof1835Jacob de Jong179210
 
TSneek II1801Heerenveen182853di 08 mrt
1.Han Holl1954Arjen Pragt199110
2.Joe Hania1816Ferdi van Bavel1926½½
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1810Hein van der Wijk1917½½
4.Wytse Wiersma1825Tjeerd Siblesz1818½½
5.Floyd Franken1787Wouter van de Griendt1857½½
6.Tjeerd Wiersma1684Carla Bruinenberg177701
7.Frits Pen1721Bas van der Zwaag180310
8.Erwin Denissen1813Frits Heidinga153310
 
TF-Pion1815Steenwijk176544vr 11 mrt
1.Derk Drukker1970Dick Stavast204401
2.Herman de Vries1882Auke van Urk1853½½
3.Cees Banning1819Henk van Dijk1839½½
4.Gerrit Zagema1834Jon Derks1803½½
5.Evert Woudstra1729Roel Kreulen1702½½
6.Willem Kuiper1801Wolter Visscher165210
7.Dirk-Jan Dekker1764Ingrid Jansen1606½½
8.Wibo van Bussel1720Frans van Emst1624½½


THeerenveen Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt19911-01005211z19631891-0.690
2.Ferdi van Bavel192600011½61.82w19481888-0.335
3.Hein van der Wijk19171½1½1½63.34w18392031+0.874
4.Tjeerd Siblesz181800½½0r½53.33z18521703-0.766
5.Wouter van de Griendt18570½½01½65.3 17651705-1.221
6.Bas van der Zwaag180301½0-055.83z17501601-1.358
7.Carla Bruinenberg1777----11226 17282528+0.867
8.Klaas Abma1864½1½1--436.32w17741966+0.524
9.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1581----0-1071z1733933-0.297
10.Roelof Klinkers1680-1----1171w16002400+0.390
11.Frits Heidinga1533011000628 17221599+0.407
 
TEmmeloord Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1989-½11½-431.84z18322024+0.201
2.Timo Koffeman2058101½1162.22w18402033+0.018
3.Henk Valkema191910½00½622.52w18821759-1.311
4.Frank Hoogenboom18910½½---3133w19681845-0.207
5.Johan ten Napel1889½½-½11541z18602010+0.814
6.Frans Brouwer18671½½½½1644.82z18241947+0.685
7.Tiemen de Jong18420-11-1435.52w18182011+0.867
8.Nico Lemsom1848101½0066.74z17011641-1.638
9.Jacob de Jong1792----10217.52z17831783-0.025
10.Frans Westermann1797--1--0217.52w16331633-0.412
11.Tromp Willem van Urk18031½--0-37.73w17101710-0.365
12.Alavi Shahbaz1722---1--1181z17012501+0.471
 
TSteenwijk Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast204411½01161.7 18902082+0.380
2.Auke van Urk1853½1½½1½642.3 19382061+1.662
3.Henk van Dijk1839½½-½½½52.81w18411841+0.010
4.Jon Derks1803½00½0½64.3 18421650-1.176
5.Wolter Visscher1652-000-0405 18151015-1.209
6.Roel Kreulen1702½½½½0½65.3 17891729+0.199
7.Jan de Smidt17580-0---205.5 18211021-0.826
8.Yun Che Hu1557---0--1061w1706906-0.301
9.Ingrid Jansen1606½0000½616.3 17541477-0.977
10.Pieter van der Zee15590---0-207 1732932-0.575
11.Frans van Emst1624-0---½2½7.52z16861493-0.330
12.Jaap van der Hulst1486--0-0-208 1736936-0.388
 
TDe Donger Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Kuipers1464-----01021w20011201-0.030
2.Olaf Cliteur19440111½½642 18611984+0.354
3.Robert Stallinga19110½1½01632.82w19121912+0.016
4.Jan Posch1858½1½½1063.3 18281888+0.249
5.Alle Vlasma1597000000604.52z18901090-1.096
6.Jan Odijk1807-1½01-45.54w18061897+0.484
7.Wesley Kooistra184201½½11645.56z17461869+0.256
8.Christiaan Houpst169300½½10625.82w17571634-0.504
9.Durk Wassenaar16240-----1061z18891089-0.177
10.Cris Jolmer Jellema1761100011637 17041704-0.439
 
TF-Pion Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker19700½00006½1.3 20131618-2.147
2.Herman de Vries18820½10½½62.86w18991839-0.362
3.Cees Banning1819½½½½1½62.86z18761936+0.963
4.Gerrit Zagema1834--1½-½324.71w17681891+0.229
5.Evert Woudstra1729½00-1½5253z17811709-0.141
6.Willem Kuiper180101½10165.22w17711831+0.250
7.Dirk-Jan Dekker1764½-½1½½535.41w17491822+0.386
8.Egbert Bergsma16210½-10-46.32z17531662+0.076
9.Theo Tops1704½0001-57.21z17941645-0.401
10.Wibo van Bussel1720-----½1½81w16211621-0.136
11.Roeland van der Pol1559-0----1081w1728928-0.277
 
TPhilidor III Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Etmans20631½½½1½641 19612084+0.206
2.Siegbert de Jong19401½110062.3 18741934-0.049
3.Catharinus Mulder1904½½01-0522.61z19381866-0.271
4.Jacques Malschaert182610101r1534.51w18061878+0.360
5.Eelke Heidinga1915111100644.7 17671890-0.109
6.Dik Kruithof1835-10001526.21w17441671-1.119
7.Gerard Baars17870½0½01626.3 17441621-1.349
8.Jolle Lont1835---0-0206.5 1780980-1.147
9.Erik van der Lee1753-1--1-227.5 15942394+0.578
10.Siem van Eijk16991-0---217.52z16521652-0.130
11.Leo van Maanen1586----1-1181z15382338+0.433
12.Aeilko Bakema17991-----1181w17072507+0.374
 
TSneek II Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Han Holl1954011½1161 19922185+1.850
2.Wim Ykema1890---0--1021z19421142-0.428
3.Douwe van der Meulen1747--½---1½21w18401840+0.128
4.Joe Hania1816½-½-0½42.8 18411750-0.366
5.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1810½½00½½623 19171794-0.136
6.Wytse Wiersma182510101½64 18031863+0.318
7.Frits Pen1721-0---1214.52z18121812+0.251
8.Erwin Denissen1813½1-11155.63w16962062+1.242
9.Tjeerd Wiersma1684½0010066 17671574-0.828
10.Sylvia Fluit1672½0½½0-571w17291579-0.621
11.Floyd Franken17871111½½657.52z17322008+1.583
 
TWES Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman207411½½01641.22z19302053-0.003
2.Joost van Dam19681½11½1652.34z18732150+1.456
3.Remco Heite1794½10½1½62.56w18721932+1.126
4.Edwin Fabriek17501½0½00624.56w18041681-0.555
5.Willem de Beurs1753½½0½1164.74z17991859+0.867
6.Meine Wassenaar1730½½1100636.26z17741774+0.341
7.Lieuwe Cnossen17121111½067.26w17411933+1.735
8.Rick Kompaan1677½½1111657.52z17352011+2.472

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Rick KompaanWES56167717352011+2.472
2.Floyd FrankenSneek II56178717322008+1.583
3.Joost van DamWES56196818732150+1.456
4.Han HollSneek II6195419922185+1.850
5.Lieuwe CnossenWES6171217411933+1.735
6.Erwin DenissenSneek II5181316962062+1.242
7.Hein van der WijkHeerenveen6191718392031+0.874
8.Dick StavastSteenwijk6204418902082+0.380
9.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord6205818402033+0.018
10.Auke van UrkSteenwijk46185319382061+1.662
11.Frans BrouwerEmmeloord46186718241947+0.685
12.Jacques MalschaertPhilidor III46182618061878+0.360
13.Olaf CliteurDe Donger46194418611984+0.354
14.Wesley KooistraDe Donger46184217461869+0.256
15.Maarten EtmansPhilidor III46206319612084+0.206
16.Fokke JonkmanWES46207419302053-0.003