r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7PromotieklasseMpBp12345678
1.WES1335XX466
2.Sneek II10304XX45
3.Emmeloord930½XX54
4.Philidor III833½4XX457
5.De Donger727½3XX4
6.Heerenveen526344XX45
7.F-Pion3232434XX4
8.Steenwijk117½2134XX
Laatste verandering: ma 02 mei 2016 09:18

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 7; za 16 apr; KNSB rating feb 2016
THeerenveen1797WES1807
1.Arjen Pragt1991Fokke Jonkman2074½½
2.Ferdi van Bavel1926Joost van Dam1968½½
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1818Remco Heite1794½½
4.Wouter van de Griendt1857Willem de Beurs175301
5.Bas van der Zwaag1803Edwin Fabriek1750½½
6.Klaas Abma1864Rick Kompaan1677½½
7.Frits Heidinga1533Lieuwe Cnossen171210
8.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1581Meine Wassenaar173001
 
TEmmeloord1847Sneek II1735
1.Henk Valkema1919Wim Ykema189001
2.NONO  
3.Frank Hoogenboom1891Erwin Denissen1813½½
4.Johan ten Napel1889Wytse Wiersma1825½½
5.Nico Lemsom1848Floyd Franken178701
6.Frans Brouwer1867Hielke Gorter160210
7.Jacob de Jong1792Jan Bosma148001
8.Jelle Kaptijn1723Ger de Boer1751½½
 
TSteenwijk1645Philidor III188517
1.NOMaarten Etmans206301Regl.
2.Auke van Urk1853Siegbert de Jong194010
3.Henk van Dijk1839Catharinus Mulder190401
4.Wolter Visscher1652Eelke Heidinga191501
5.Jon Derks1803Gerard Baars178701
6.Ingrid Jansen1606Dik Kruithof183501
7.Dimitri Delsman1434Jolle Lont183501
8.Olivier Vernooy1331Aeilko Bakema179901
 
TDe Donger1802F-Pion1768
1.Alle Vlasma1597Derk Drukker197001
2.Wesley Kooistra1842Cees Banning1819½½
3.Christiaan Houpst1693Herman de Vries1882½½
4.Robert Stallinga1911Evert Woudstra172910
5.Olaf Cliteur1944Willem Kuiper180110
6.Jan Posch1858Dirk-Jan Dekker1764½½
7.Cris Jolmer Jellema1761Egbert Bergsma162110
8.Jan Odijk1807Roeland van der Pol155910


THeerenveen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt19911-0100½612z19901930-0.513
2.Ferdi van Bavel192600011½½731.93w19551904-0.232
3.Tjeerd Siblesz181800½½0r½½623.34z18401717-0.820
4.Hein van der Wijk19171½1½1½-63.34w18392031+0.874
5.Wouter van de Griendt18570½½01½075.11w17621658-1.868
6.Bas van der Zwaag180301½0-0½625.74z17501627-1.432
7.Carla Bruinenberg1777----11-226 17282528+0.867
8.Klaas Abma1864½1½1--½56.23w17541904+0.280
9.Roelof Klinkers1680-1-----1171w16002400+0.390
10.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1581----0-0207.5 1732932-0.598
11.Frits Heidinga15330110001737.91z17211669+1.142
 
TEmmeloord Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Kamminga1989-½11½--431.84z18322024+0.201
2.Timo Koffeman2058101½11-62.22w18402033+0.018
3.Henk Valkema191910½00½0722.31w18811719-1.875
4.Frank Hoogenboom18910½½---½432w19321841-0.300
5.Johan ten Napel1889½½-½11½644 18521975+0.706
6.Frans Brouwer18671½½½½117551z17951957+0.885
7.Tiemen de Jong18420-11-1-435.52w18182011+0.867
8.Nico Lemsom1848101½00076.45z17131609-2.225
9.Jacob de Jong1792----100317.33z17071584-0.821
10.Frans Westermann1797--1--0-217.52w16331633-0.412
11.Tromp Willem van Urk18031½--0--37.73w17101710-0.365
12.Jelle Kaptijn1723------½1½81w17511751+0.039
13.Alavi Shahbaz1722---1---1181z17012501+0.471
14.NO-------  21w   
 
TSteenwijk Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast204411½011-61.7 18902082+0.380
2.Auke van Urk1853½1½½1½1752.31w19432104+2.321
3.Henk van Dijk1839½½-½½½062.8 18511791-0.400
4.Jon Derks1803½00½0½074.41z18271600-1.775
5.Wolter Visscher1652-000-00504.81w18391039-1.371
6.Roel Kreulen1702½½½½0½-65.3 17891729+0.199
7.Jan de Smidt17580-0----205.5 18211021-0.826
8.Yun Che Hu1557---0---1061w1706906-0.301
9.Ingrid Jansen1606½0000½0716.31w17611456-1.219
10.Dimitri Delsman1434------01071z18381038-0.079
11.Pieter van der Zee15590---0--207 1732932-0.575
12.Frans van Emst1624-0---½-2½7.52z16861493-0.330
13.Jaap van der Hulst1486--0-0--208 1736936-0.388
14.Olivier Vernooy1331------01081w1799999-0.051
15.NO------0r  1    
 
TDe Donger Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Kuipers1464-----0-1021w20011201-0.030
2.Olaf Cliteur19440111½½1752.41z18462008+0.614
3.Robert Stallinga19110½1½0117433w18901941+0.309
4.Jan Posch1858½1½½10½743.71w18201872+0.136
5.Alle Vlasma159700000007043z19021102-1.192
6.Wesley Kooistra184201½½11½755z17581863+0.240
7.Christiaan Houpst169300½½10½75.41w17831678-0.200
8.Jan Odijk1807-1½01-1565w17601909+0.694
9.Durk Wassenaar16240------1061z18891089-0.177
10.Cris Jolmer Jellema176110001117471z16971749-0.079
 
TF-Pion Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker19700½0000171.31w19581732-2.031
2.Cees Banning1819½½½½1½½742.77z18711923+0.995
3.Herman de Vries18820½10½½½732.97w18691818-0.611
4.Gerrit Zagema1834--1½-½-324.71w17681891+0.229
5.Evert Woudstra1729½00-1½0624.84z18081684-0.373
6.Willem Kuiper180101½101075.13w17911791-0.097
7.Dirk-Jan Dekker1764½-½1½½½65.5 17621822+0.472
8.Egbert Bergsma16210½-10-056.41z17581608-0.217
9.Theo Tops1704½0001--57.21z17941645-0.401
10.Wibo van Bussel1720-----½-1½81w16211621-0.136
11.Roeland van der Pol1559-0----0208 1770970-0.465
 
TPhilidor III Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Etmans20631½½½1½1r641 19612084+0.206
2.Siegbert de Jong19401½1100072.31z18711871-0.661
3.Catharinus Mulder1904½½01-01632.7 19181918+0.108
4.Jacques Malschaert182610101r1-534.51w18061878+0.360
5.Eelke Heidinga19151111001754.61z17561918+0.110
6.Gerard Baars17870½0½011736.11w17491697-0.862
7.Dik Kruithof1835-100011636.2 17191719-0.918
8.Jolle Lont1835---0-01316.71w16651542-1.067
9.Erik van der Lee1753-1--1--227.5 15942394+0.578
10.Siem van Eijk16991-0----217.52z16521652-0.130
11.Leo van Maanen1586----1--1181z15382338+0.433
12.Aeilko Bakema17991-----1228 15182318+0.424
 
TSneek II Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Han Holl1954011½11-61 19922185+1.850
2.Wim Ykema1890---0--1211.5 19441944+0.150
3.Douwe van der Meulen1747--½----1½21w18401840+0.128
4.Joe Hania1816½-½-0½-42.8 18411750-0.366
5.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1810½½00½½-623 19171794-0.136
6.Wytse Wiersma182510101½½7441z18151866+0.402
7.Frits Pen1721-0---1-214.52z18121812+0.251
8.Erwin Denissen1813½1-111½655.24w17292005+1.353
9.Hielke Gorter1602------01061z18671067-0.177
10.Tjeerd Wiersma1684½00100-66 17671574-0.828
11.Sylvia Fluit1672½0½½0--571w17291579-0.621
12.Jan Bosma1480------11171w17922592+0.863
13.Floyd Franken17871111½½1767.11z17462051+2.145
14.Ger de Boer1751------½1½81z17231723-0.039
15.NO-------  21z   
 
TWES Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman207411½½01½71.11z19422046-0.089
2.Joost van Dam19681½11½1½72.35z18812107+1.398
3.Remco Heite1794½10½1½½742.67w18641915+1.159
4.Willem de Beurs1753½½0½11174.65z18041908+1.479
5.Edwin Fabriek17501½0½00½74.67w18041700-0.480
6.Meine Wassenaar1730½½11001746.47z17481799+0.657
7.Lieuwe Cnossen17121111½0077.17w17121816+1.006
8.Rick Kompaan1677½½1111½77.33z17531979+2.716

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Floyd FrankenSneek II67178717462051+2.145
2.Rick KompaanWES7167717531979+2.716
3.Joost van DamWES7196818812107+1.398
4.Auke van UrkSteenwijk57185319432104+2.321
5.Erwin DenissenSneek II56181317292005+1.353
6.Frans BrouwerEmmeloord57186717951957+0.885
7.Olaf CliteurDe Donger57194418462008+0.614
8.Maarten EtmansPhilidor III57206319612084+0.206
9.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor III57191517561918+0.110
10.Han HollSneek II6195419922185+1.850
11.Willem de BeursWES7175318041908+1.479
12.Lieuwe CnossenWES7171217121816+1.006
13.Hein van der WijkHeerenveen6191718392031+0.874
14.Dick StavastSteenwijk6204418902082+0.380
15.Wesley KooistraDe Donger7184217581863+0.240
16.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord6205818402033+0.018