r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r5Klasse 1BRavMpBp123456
1.WES17901031½67
2.Sneek III1632822½56
3.Westergoo1786622255
4.Mid Fryslan1659418½33
5.Bakkeveen1658217136
6.Rijs16160½22
Laatste verandering: ma 27 apr 2015 12:30

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 5; za 18 apr; KNSB rating feb 2015
TBakkeveen1686Westergoo177335
1.Milan Heller2020Mark Masmeijer195510
2.Dirk Muller1908Fokke de Boer186310
3.Ben de Vries1693Jan Nota184501
4.Gerrit Meppelink1745Hidde Sinia176801
5.Jorn Brouwer1605Jos Dolle173401
6.Robin Baines1586Siebe de Jong170610
7.Menno-Peter Meer van der1498Johan Leeverink165501
8.Sieb Hazenberg1431Harm Jan Dijkstra165801
 
TWES1807Sneek III1619
1.Fokke Jonkman2039Floyd Franken158910
2.Remco Heite1920Joe Hania186101
3.Joost van Dam1965Arnaud Bom174510
4.Edwin Fabriek1769Frits Pen170710
5.Meine Wassenaar1718Alec Sealy152510
6.Lieuwe Cnossen1647Sylvia Fluit164701
7.Rick Kompaan1621Sake Algra1465½½
8.Willem de Beurs1775Abe Algra141410
 
TRijs1632Mid Fryslan1511
1.Wim de Groot1759Peter Koning177301
2.Herman Beks1810Ymco Leijenaar158401
3.Chris Draijer1736Rinze Douma183201
4.Jan Brinkman1780Jeroen Sparenberg179801
5.Jappie Breimer1557Thomas Douma1493½½
6.Henk Breimer1507Johnny Visser1240½½
7.Douwe Tjerkstra1494Julian Frijlink1306½½
8.Trienke Wijmenga1416Femke Koning106510


TBakkeveen Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milan Heller2020--1-12212z19052220+0.692
2.Dirk Muller1908½½0½151.61w18751875-0.228
3.Gerrit Meppelink17450½1½0522.63w17801708-0.258
4.Ben de Vries169301010523.81z17461674-0.134
5.Bauke Hoogstra15070-00-304.31z17541363-0.600
6.Jaap Weidema161701½0-44.82w16411550-0.380
7.Jorn Brouwer16050-0½04½5.8 16821353-1.088
8.Hos van der Mark1446-1---1161z14101621+0.450
9.Robin Baines1586½11½1546.61z14411682+0.663
10.Menno-Peter Meer van der14980--½03½71z16451369-0.409
11.Sieb Hazenberg1431-½--02½7.52w15851392-0.102
12.NN-½---1½81z15181518 
 
TWES Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman2039½1½115411z18072047+0.149
2.Remco Heite192011110542.45w17602000+0.517
3.Joost van Dam196511111552.65z17902215+1.365
4.Edwin Fabriek17691½10154.45w16781828+0.447
5.Meine Wassenaar1718101115455z16321872+0.938
6.Willem de Beurs1775111015461w16021842+0.466
7.Lieuwe Cnossen1647½111057.25w14821632+0.132
8.Rick Kompaan16211½1½½57.45z15661715+0.639
 
TRijs Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Groot17590½-004½12z18581529-0.973
2.Herman Beks18100½0005½21w17721406-2.236
3.Chris Draijer1736½0½½052.61z18341684-0.400
4.Jan Brinkman17801-000413.82w17781586-1.009
5.Jappie Breimer1557½-0½½454z16401549-0.078
6.Henk Breimer1507000½½515.25w15901349-0.958
7.Hans Kloots1436-0---1061w14091230-0.538
8.Cornelus Jellesma1294-00--206.52z15601195-0.351
9.Douwe Tjerkstra14940½00½517.23z15461305-1.182
10.Trienke Wijmenga14160-001417.32w14251232-0.913
11.Tjeerd de Vries1529-½---1½81w1529 
 
TMid Fryslan Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rinze Douma183200011522.25w18581786-0.337
2.Peter Koning1773½½101532.65w18391912+0.939
3.Jan Schadd1844-½01-32.73z17921792-0.216
4.Jeroen Sparenberg1798½1½01532.85z18271899+0.671
5.Ymco Leijenaar158400101524.81z16591587-0.066
6.Peter de Jong17030½1½-425.5 16621662-0.224
7.Thomas Douma1493-0--½2½6 14951302-0.495
8.Siard Eijzenga17271½-0-361w16461646-0.324
9.Johnny Visser1240--00½3½6.71z15701294+0.113
10.Julian Frijlink1306----½1½71w14941494+0.245
11.Stefan Krist1710½----1½71w17171717+0.010
12.Femke Koning1065----01081z14161048-0.110
13.Erwin Koning1524½----1½81z16741674+0.200
14.Geart Jacob de Jong1522--1--1181z15821745+0.583
 
TSneek III Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Floyd Franken1589----01011w20391621-0.058
2.Joe Hania18611½0½1531.21z18801952+0.631
3.Erwin Denissen18131111-442 17632139+1.787
4.Arnaud Bom1745½01½05231w18381765+0.113
5.Frits Pen17070½1½05241z17401668-0.268
6.Alec Sealy15251½000551w16691519-0.061
7.Sylvia Fluit1647½½½½15361z16211693+0.328
8.Sake Algra1465-101½472w15991690+1.189
9.Abe Algra1414111½057.83z16331783+2.312
10.Rudolf Vergonet16061----1181w15121752+0.371
 
TWestergoo Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Masmeijer1955101105311w19041976+0.167
2.Fokke de Boer1863½0010521z18311681-1.222
3.Jan Nota1845½00½15231w17561683-1.107
4.Hidde Sinia17681½011541z17521902+0.892
5.Jos Dolle173411-½1452w16481977+1.043
6.Johan Leeverink165500111536.21w15871659+0.067
7.Siebe de Jong1706½½½-046.5 16141523-0.998
8.Taeke Bergsma1731--0½-2½7 14261233-1.195
9.Harm Jan Dijkstra1658-0111437.84z14811673+0.084
10.Hans van den Bosch1658½----1½81w14871487-0.225

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Joost van DamWES55196517902215+1.365
2.Erwin DenissenSneek III44181317632139+1.787
3.Meine WassenaarWES45171816321872+0.938
4.Robin BainesBakkeveen45158614411682+0.663
5.Remco HeiteWES45192017602000+0.517
6.Willem de BeursWES45177516021842+0.466
7.Fokke JonkmanWES45203918072047+0.149
8.Abe AlgraSneek III5141416331783+2.312
9.Jos DolleWestergoo4173416481977+1.043
10.Hidde SiniaWestergoo5176817521902+0.892
11.Rick KompaanWES5162115661715+0.639
12.Edwin FabriekWES5176916781828+0.447
13.Lieuwe CnossenWES5164714821632+0.132
14.Peter KoningMid Fryslan35177318391912+0.939
15.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan35179818271899+0.671
16.Joe HaniaSneek III35186118801952+0.631